Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BERKSHIRE GREEN, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK5 7FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£93,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+45.6%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
+£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+15.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK5 7FL
← Back to All Properties