Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, MILES COURT, 93, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+90.4%
Sold on 13 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9PU
← Back to All Properties