Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LOMOND WAY, STEVENAGE, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£655,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£306,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£655,000
+87.9%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Detached
+£306,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+365.0%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Detached
+£273,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 6BT
← Back to All Properties