5, WESTERN COTTAGES, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE17 6HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+219.1%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+219.1%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+17.6%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1