43, THE MALTINGS, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000+158.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500-22.7%
Sold on 14 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1