25, CORIANDER ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9WB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000-6.1%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+4.5%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£7,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,895
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1