Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KENSINGTON WAY, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 8GG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+35.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+83.1%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£83,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 8GG
← Back to All Properties