Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RANWORTH ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8DY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£37,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+43.4%
Sold on 22 April 2008
Terraced
+£37,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,150
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8DY
← Back to All Properties