Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LARCH GARDENS, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M8 8BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.8%
Price Change
-£36,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£133,000
-21.8%
Sold on 7 August 2013
Terraced
-£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M8 8BJ
← Back to All Properties