21, DART ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.6%
Price Change
+£149,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+70.6%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£211,000+13.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1