Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BELLE VUE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,594
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£49,594 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,594
+18.4%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Detached
+£49,594 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+170.1%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4AD
← Back to All Properties