Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CASTLE LODGE AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS26 0ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,000
+15.7%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+41.1%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-25.0%
Sold on 9 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS26 0ZD
← Back to All Properties