Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, THUNDERBOLT WAY, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 9SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£21,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-14.1%
Sold on 12 September 2008
Terraced
-£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,995
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 9SG
← Back to All Properties