Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, DAVENPORT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9TJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+25.0%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000
+66.7%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Terraced
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
-6.6%
Sold on 18 March 2011
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+1.8%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+64.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+18.4%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,495
Sold on 31 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9TJ
← Back to All Properties