Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, DOWNS PARK EAST, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,220,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+831.3%
Price Change
+£1,089,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,220,000
+831.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£1,089,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7QG
← Back to All Properties