Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, MOOR LANE, LEEDS, SELBY, NORTH YORKSHIRE
LS25 6DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+16.7%
Sold on 9 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+147.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS25 6DN
← Back to All Properties