Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£97,000
+4.9%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Other
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+198.4%
Sold on 1 December 2009
Other
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties