43, KENT STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA13 9QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000+144.4%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500-6.3%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1