21, HANDFORTH ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 8PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,250
Last Sold Price
15 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£55,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,250+55.3%
Sold on 15 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+151.6%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1