12, WINDMILL WAY, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S43 1GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£235,000+14.6%
Sold on 5 November 2015
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000-9.5%
Sold on 22 April 2009
Detached
-£21,429 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,429
Sold on 9 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1