Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+15.4%
Sold on 16 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+4.8%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,950
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties