Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, BARLOW MOOR COURT, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2UX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£10,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+7.3%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+106.9%
Sold on 22 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2UX
← Back to All Properties