Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, 1, THE LEAS, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+6.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+100.8%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2DR
← Back to All Properties