Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CAITHNESS DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 0RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£339,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£149,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£339,000
+78.5%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£149,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+46.2%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 0RQ
← Back to All Properties