Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 23, LAGAN HOUSE, LEASOWE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 3RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+12.1%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+17.4%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+43.9%
Sold on 21 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 25 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 3RT
← Back to All Properties