Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, NEWSTEAD WAY, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 2PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,500
+0.8%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+12.4%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£266,950
Sold on 1 December 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 2PJ
← Back to All Properties