1, TALBOT COURT, WATERLOO ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 1AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+109.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+64.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1