Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HALF MOON LANE, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN11 9HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+40.5%
Sold on 6 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 6 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+50.0%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN11 9HU
← Back to All Properties