Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPARKFORD CLOSE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 4NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000
+29.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 28 November 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 23 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 4NH
← Back to All Properties