2, THE GREEN, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 6DH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.5%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£174,000+47.5%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+50.3%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 19 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1