Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, AYLESBURY AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 6EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.1%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+85.1%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+52.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 25 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 6EJ
← Back to All Properties