29, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£150,000+36.4%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,995+107.5%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+6.1%
Sold on 5 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 14 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1