39, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£131,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£131,000+2.3%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+208.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+3.8%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 12 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1