24B, HIGH VIEW AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM17 6RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£235,000+44.6%
Sold on 2 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+116.7%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+68.5%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1