40, HIGHDENE, PARK DRIVE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU22 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.1%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£260,000+103.1%
Sold on 24 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+81.6%
Sold on 22 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1