197, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8JN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,000+42.7%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+275.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,000-21.4%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+33.3%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1