Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CORAL SPRINGS WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 5DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
-4.9%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
-1.2%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+7.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 17 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 5DG
← Back to All Properties