Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AUGUSTA AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,995
Last Sold Price
10 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£499,995
+10.6%
Sold on 10 April 2013
Detached
+£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,000
+13.0%
Sold on 3 August 2006
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+105.1%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XP
← Back to All Properties