Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ASHMAN BANK, GEOFFREY WATLING WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR1 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,000
-7.7%
Sold on 14 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 21 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR1 1HB
← Back to All Properties