27, PARK END ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 4DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£360,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 June 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+170.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000+16.8%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1