Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ROSEWOOD CLOSE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+23.1%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+95.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6TJ
← Back to All Properties