Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, PATTERDALE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,100
Last Sold Price
24 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£55,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£121,100
+83.5%
Sold on 24 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,000
+69.2%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
-2.5%
Sold on 2 July 1996
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 31 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4NL
← Back to All Properties