Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT E1, REGENTS COURT, CATHERINE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£8,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£104,950
+8.8%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+121.8%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 17 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6ET
← Back to All Properties