Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, PINE COURT, LYMINGTON BOTTOM, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+4.5%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
-17.8%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 5DP
← Back to All Properties