32, COURT FARM ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9DH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+76.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£227,000+19.5%
Sold on 7 April 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+187.9%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000-3.6%
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 18 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1