Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,000
+41.3%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-41.2%
Sold on 9 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 2 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7ED
← Back to All Properties