Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,500
+21.4%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+40.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,995
+41.5%
Sold on 4 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+41.3%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties