Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FARTHING CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,500
+10.9%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500
+8.4%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 13 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9DN
← Back to All Properties