77, MARINE COURT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.8%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950+299.8%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000-16.7%
Sold on 20 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1