Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE DRUMMONDS, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£573,100
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£268,100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£573,100
+87.9%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£268,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+125.9%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 4PJ
← Back to All Properties